KategorieFriedhöfe (Ausgewählte)
TitelBerlin-Buckow Kirchhof
Quelle
BearbeiterMartina Rohde


NachnameGeburtsnameVornameGeburtsdatumSterbedatum
BartelsOtto21.11.190323.10.1968
BartelsIrma07.10.190803.11.1982
BeutinFrieda18891874
BielefeldJürgen19451989
BielefeldHelmut19481970
BluhmOtto18.05.189704.07.1956
BluhmKlara19.02.190216.09.1970
BolzenthalHeßeFerdinandine25.09.1846
BrummAuguste18851965
DröpkePaul07.05.189321.03.1918
GöttingAnna14.10.188328.04.1972
GöttingPaul29.08.188211.04.1950
GroeplerFelix13.11.188920.11.1945
GroeplerKasperEmma15.08.188616.12.1965
HagedornFritz18891965
HagedornHannchen18931970
HerzerGerhard02.08.190825.06.1959
HohnAnna09.04.188227.04.1955
HohnHermann28.02.187405.10.1949
KochHeinrich22.11.189222.12.1953
KochIda08.08.189501.05.1867
LahlMartha09.08.188419.08.1961
Müller?uga??anna?1854?29.10.1912?
MenschFähnrichFrieda21.10.189807.05.1945
MimusEmil18671947
MimusAnna18761956
NowakKlara23.09.189226.11.1970
PodgurskiAchim29.06.193502.09.1947
ReimMartha18921965
ReimEduard18861963
RudenGustav02.11.186427.08.1913
RudenKrügerHedwig01.02.187802.12.1945
RudenAlfred10.11.190104.08.1969
RudenPaetschErna29.04.190015.04.1984
RudenFriedrich Wilhelm09.11.181421.08.1861
RudenSilischJohanna11.02.182008.04.1897
RudenRohloffMarie27.04.186711.08.1935
RudenOtto11.08.185422.09.1936
SchulzeKrollMinna21.11.189507.05.1947
SchulzeGeorg17.01.189212.10.1975
SchulzeGerhard31.12.192517.02.1945
SponsheimerOtto1?.??.1876?1.10.194?
Sponsheimer..er?ak.A.k.A.
VlickElisabeth18761959
VlickAlbert18721947
VogelsangUlrich22.08.193501.04.1999
WeimannUlrichErna07.10.190908.12.1955
ZimmermannRichard08.07.189330.05.1946
ZimmermannMüllerElla30.12.189327.01.1973
ZimmermannRudi22.01.192303.1945
ZimmermannHeinz14.09.192802.1945