Datensatz 1 bis 503 von Datensätzen  
 NachnamevornameGemeinde
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AbbadieJakobBerlin/Friedrichswerder (object_167376)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AbelFriedrich AugustSchmergow (object_166166)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AbelHeinrich FriedrichAltlietzegöricke (object_165970)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AbelJohannMertensdorf (object_166612)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AbelNikolausKemnitz (object_166628)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AbelWilhelm ErnstAlt Lipke (object_166118)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AbelWilhelm Karl HeinrichSaßleben (object_165300)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AbelisAbelChristdorf (object_167166)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AbelmannChristian WilhelmNeuküstrinchen (object_165956)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AbelmannChristian WilhelmNeuanspach (object_167180)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AbrahamErnst Wilhelm Edmund*Sommerfeld (object_165402)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AbrahamErnst Wilhelm Edmund*Groß Teuplitz (object_165520)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AbrahamGerhard* KarlPförten (object_165526)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AbrahamGottlob EusebiusHohenkarzig (object_165678)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AbrahamJohann FriedrichNetzbruch (object_165674)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AbrahamJohannes * Ludwig ImmanuelKurtschow (object_165374)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AbrahamKarl SiegfriedGuscht (object_165692)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AbrahamMatthäusNeuendorf (object_165412)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AbrahamNathanael BenjaminNetzbruch (object_165674)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AbrahamWulf Friedrich Oskar*Uenze (object_166454)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AbrahamWulf Friedrich Otto*Pritzwalk (object_166634)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AbrahamWulf Friedrich Otto*Pritzwalk (object_166634)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AbramczykKarl Siegfried*Berlin/Dorotheenstadt (object_167382)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AbramczykKarl Siegfried*Berlin/Dankes (object_167344)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AbrodeJacobBetten (object_165490)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AbrodeJohann Friedrich (object_165076)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AbtGallusReetz (object_165080)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AbtGallusBelzig (object_165072)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AcedariusMichaelMenz (object_166196)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AchardAntonBerlin/Friedrichswerder (object_167376)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AchenbachJohann HeinrichDrossen (object_1273608)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AchenbachKarl* KonradBerlin/Oberpfarr- und Dom (object_167318)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AchillesAugust AndreasDroskau (object_166890)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AchillesFranz* Paul MatthiasBrunn (object_167236)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AchillesImmanuel Heinrich Werner*Barsikow (object_167246)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AchmetJohann Christian LudwigSeebeck (object_166204)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AckermannMartinStülpe (object_166316)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
ActomerusMartin (object_165106)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AdamGeorg Paul Gerhard*Buchholz (object_165736)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AdamGeorg Paul Gerhard*Deutsch Sagar (object_165414)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AdamGeorg Paul Gerhard*Guben/Stadtkirche (object_165800)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AdamGottfriedEulo (object_165538)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
Adam (Adami)MichaelBuckow (object_167270)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AdamiAugust ChristianLebus (object_165556)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AdamiJakobRadensleben (object_166714)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AdamiJoachimBeetz (object_166364)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AdamiJohann ChristianLuckau/St. Nikolai- u. Marienkirche (object_166268)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AdamiJohann ChristianLuckau/St. Nikolai- u. Marienkirche (object_166268)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AdamiJohann ChristianLuckau/St. Nikolai- u. Marienkirche (object_166268)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AdamiJohann ChristianLübben-Stadt/Paul-Gerhardt-Kirchengemeinde (object_166258)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AdamiJohann ChristianLuckau/St. Nikolai- u. Marienkirche (object_166268)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AdamiJohann ChristianLuckau/St. Nikolai- u. Marienkirche (object_166268)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AdamiJohann ChristianLuckau/St. Nikolai- u. Marienkirche (object_166268)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AdamiKonrad JakobLebus (object_165556)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AdelungPaulSchwanebeck (object_165142)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AdlerArthur Franz Felix*Bad Schönfließ (object_166002)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AdlerGeorg ChristianBrandenburg/St.Pauli (object_165280)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AdlerGeorg ChristianBrandenburg/St.Gotthardt (object_165282)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AdlerGeorg ChristianBrandenburg/St.Gotthardt (object_165282)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AdlerJohann Gottfried Wilhelm*Lüdersdorf (object_1081573)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AdloffFriedrich Michael GustavWoldenberg (object_167172)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AdloffFriedrich Michael GustavWoldenberg (object_167172)
 AdolphiChristian FriedrichZehden (object_165976)
 AdolphiChristian FriedrichAdamsdorf (object_166816)
 AdolphiChristian FriedrichBärwalde (object_166016)
 AdolphiChristian FriedrichGörlsdorf (object_165998)
 AdolphiChristian FriedrichTornow (object_165314)
 AdolphiJoachim FriedrichGralow (object_166120)
 AdolphiJohann GeorgBuckow (object_167270)
 AdolphiJohann GeorgVorwerk Drehnow (object_1267690)
 AenoldtHeinrich Oskar*Mansfelde (object_165666)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
AestocampiusChristophSternberg (object_166976)
 AgathonPhilippLuckau/St. Nikolai- u. Marienkirche (object_166268)
 AgnerChristian ErdmannTrebbus (object_165456)
 AgnerChristian ErdmannKirchhain/St. Marien (object_165470)
 AgricolaAdam ChristianBerlin/Oberpfarr- und Dom (object_167318)
 AgricolaAntonTrebbin/St. Marien-Kirchengemeinde (object_167258)
 AgricolaJohannBerlin/Oberpfarr- und Dom (object_167318)
 AgricolaJohannLübben-Stadt/Paul-Gerhardt-Kirchengemeinde (object_166258)
 AgricolaJohannFrankenfelde (object_166324)
 AgricolaJohannJänickendorf (object_166320)
 AgricolaJohannSpremberg/St. Michael (object_1089376)
 AgricolaJohannCalau (object_1089883)
 AgricolaJohann ChristianWormlage (object_166762)
 AgricolaJohann ChristianGroß Mehßow (object_165292)
 AgricolaJohann Gottfried RudolfBerlin/Sophien-Kirchengemeinde (object_167358)
 AgricolaJohann Gottfried RudolfBerlin/Sophien-Kirchengemeinde (object_167358)
 AgricolaKarl Cölestin RudolfJänickendorf (object_166320)
 AgricolaKarl FriedrichNeu Zittau (object_167006)
 AgricolaKarl Gottlob RudolfBerlin/Hofgerichtskirche (object_1263020)
 AgricolaKonradGransee (object_166226)
 AgricolaLorenzGorgast (object_165616)
 AgricolaLorenzNeuentempel (object_166342)
 AgricolaMartinGroß Ziescht (object_165020)
 AhlemannErnst Heinrich FriedrichFrankfurt (Oder)/St.Marien (object_165586)
 AhlenstiehlFriedrich AugustStüdenitz (object_165826)
 AhlenstiehlFriedrich AugustReckenthin (object_166644)
 AhlenstiehlFriedrich AugustBad Wilsnack (object_165816)
 AhlenstiehlJohannesGumtow (object_165834)
 AhlenstiehlJohannes (object_165180)
 AhnsorgeJohannDrenzig (object_166974)
 AhrendtAlfred GeorgRüdersdorf/Hoffnungskirchengemeinde (object_167058)
 AhrendtBerthold JohannesZielenzig (object_166936)
 AhrendtBerthold JohannesSpechtsdorf (object_164992)
 AhrendtsJohann ChristophBeiersdorf (object_165230)
 AhrendtsJohann ChristophBerlin/Charité Kirchengemeinde (object_1138848)
 AischWailhelm August JohannesKetschendorf (object_167010)
 AischWilhelm August Johannes*Kletzke (object_166476)
 AischWilhelm August Johannes*Krügersdorf (object_165066)
 AlbersErnst Johannes HeinrichSchwiebus (object_167302)
 AlbersErnst Johannes HeinrichPolenzig (object_166954)
 AlbertJoachimBerlitt (object_166088)
 AlbertJohannDierberg (object_166222)
 AlbertiChristian GottlobWendisch Sorno (object_166772)
 AlbertiChristian GottlobKlettwitz (object_166758)
 AlbertiChristian GottlobGroß Buckow (object_166932)
 AlbertiChristophSpremberg/St. Michael (object_1089376)
 AlbertiChristoph ErdmannGroß Luja (object_166926)
 AlbertiGabrielWeseram (object_165250)
 AlbertiGabrielKetzür (object_165264)
 AlbertiGeorg PhilippWittenberge/Stadtkirche (object_167136)
 AlbertiGottlob FriedrichFürstlich-Drehna (object_166280)
 AlbertiJakobGroß Behnitz (object_166388)
 AlbertiJakobObersdorf/Petrus-Kirchengemeinde (object_166334)
 AlbertiJohann ChristianGramzow/St. Marien (object_1081425)
 AlbertiJohann ChristianBabitz (object_1135776)
 AlbertiJohann MichaelDierberg (object_166222)
 AlbertiJohannes Karl* TheodorBuckow (object_166336)
 AlbertiKarl AugustOderberg/St. Nikolai (object_164950)
 AlbertiKarl JohannEberswalde/St.Maria-Magdalena (object_1086591)
 AlbertiKarl* Johann RichardNiemegk/St. Johannis-Kirchengemeinde (object_166408)
 AlbertiKarl* Johann RichardMüncheberg (object_166340)
 AlbertiMartinBerlin/Dankes (object_167344)
 AlbertiMartinBerlin/Dankes (object_167344)
 AlbertiMelchiorHerzogswalde (object_166944)
 AlbertiNikolausOranienburg/St. Nikolai (object_166426)
 AlbertiThomasPrenzlau/St.Nicolai (object_166542)
 AlbertusAntonKalzig (object_167308)
 AlbertusBartholomäusDobbrikow (object_166310)
 AlbertusMelchiorDrehnow (object_1266445)
 AlbertzHeinrich Franz MartinSoldin (object_166784)
 AlbertzHeinrich Franz Martin*Spandau/St. Nicolai (object_335685)
 AlberusErasmusBrandenburg/St.Katharinen-Kirchengemeinde (object_165278)
 AlbinChristianTreplin (object_165596)
 AlbinChristianKomptendorf (object_163566)
 AlbinEmil TheodorCottbus/Klosterkirchengemeinde (object_165336)
 AlbiniSamuelRegenthin (object_167178)
 AlbinusChristianBiberteich (object_166940)
 AlbinusDavidSchmarse (object_167280)
 AlbinusDavidLiebenau (object_167298)
 AlbinusFriedrichZiebingen (object_166980)
 AlbinusJoachim HeinrichTremmen/St. Marien-Kirchengemeinde (object_165240)
 AlbinusJohann (object_166030)
 AlbinusJohann EustachiusPrenden (object_165228)
 AlbinusJohann Eustachius* (object_165926)
 AlbinusPaul ChristianAhrensfelde (object_334831)
 AlbinusTobiasEberswalde/St.Maria-Magdalena (object_1086591)
 Albinus (Weiße)AndreasFrankfurt (Oder)/St.Georg (object_165584)
 AlbornFriedersdorf (object_165458)
 AlbornChristianMittenwalde/St. Moritz-Kirchengemeinde (object_167256)
 AlbornChristianMittenwalde/St. Moritz-Kirchengemeinde (object_167256)
 AlbornJohannLuckenwalde (object_166322)
 AlbornMatthiasFriedersdorf (object_165458)
 AlbrechtBurghagen (object_1134838)
 AlbrechtAdamBeiersdorf (object_165230)
 AlbrechtAndreas DanielMertensdorf (object_166612)
 AlbrechtChristian Wilhelm Moritz*Weissig (object_165400)
 AlbrechtErnst Wilhelm FerdinandWittenberge/Stadtkirche (object_167136)
 AlbrechtErnst Wilhelm FerdinandWittenberge/Stadtkirche (object_167136)
 AlbrechtFerdinandSchmöllen (object_167304)
 AlbrechtFriedrich WilhelmGrunow (object_166232)
 AlbrechtFriedrich WilhelmBenau (object_166894)
 AlbrechtFriedrich Wilhelm*Weissig (object_165400)
 AlbrechtJoachim ChristianDüpow (object_1134840)
 AlbrechtJohannMetzelthin (object_167232)
 AlbrechtJohann Christian TheodorHerzfelde (object_167090)
 AlbrechtJohann Christian TheodorGermendorf (object_166424)
 AlbrechtJohann Christian Theodor*Schönberg (object_166206)
 AlbrechtJohann DanielGreiffenberg (object_164974)
 AlbrechtJohann FriedrichBornsdorf (object_1128569)
 AlbrechtJohann Friedrich HeinrichSt. Marien Angermünde (object_164946)
 AlbrechtJohann Friedrich HeinrichStepenitz (object_166642)
 AlbrechtJohann Friedrich HeinrichViesecke (object_166456)
 AlbrechtPaul HugoGramzow/St. Marien (object_1081425)
 AlbrechtPaul HugoSpechtsdorf (object_164992)
 AldornChristianEberswalde/St.Maria-Magdalena (object_1086591)
 AlexChristoph GottliebJacobsdorf (object_165572)
 AlexDaniel GottfriedTreplin (object_165596)
 AlexDaniel GottfriedPodelzig (object_165604)
 AlexMartinJacobsdorf (object_165572)
 Alim vonGeorgTemplin (object_167074)
 AlischGeorg* Friedrich (object_166512)
 AllardHeinrich AugustPotsdam/Armenhaus (object_1264063)
 AllardtFriedrich WilhelmAltlüdersdorf (object_1085411)
 AllendorfKarl GottliebKetzür (object_165264)
 AlmerPaulZeuden (object_166414)
 AlphäusJakobHaseloff (object_166412)
 AlstorffLukasDiedersdorf (object_1136736)
 AltHeinrich JuliusBerlin/Charité Kirchengemeinde (object_1138848)
 AlteHermannNeu Langerwisch (object_166496)
 AlteHermannSchwedt/Stadtkirche St. Katharinen (object_166756)
 AlteHermannSchwedt/Stadtkirche St. Katharinen (object_166756)
 AltendorfLudolf Johann GottfriedRosenwinkel (object_166090)
 AlthausenArtur KarlRadach (object_166846)
 AlthausenErnstSöllenthin (object_165824)
 AlthofMichaelGersdorf (object_165418)
 AltsteinJohann Goswin EberhardBrandenburg/St.Johannis (object_165284)
 AltweinKasparNennhausen (object_166668)
 am EndeChristianWerbig (object_165846)
 am EndeChristophHaseloff (object_166412)
 am EndeEmanuelRohrbeck (object_165848)
 Am EndeFriedrich AugustBelzig (object_165072)
 am EndeFriedrich AugustDahme/St. Marien (object_165440)
 am EndeGottlob FerdinandJüterbog/St.Nikolai (object_165864)
 am EndeGottlob FerdinandJüterbog/St.Nikolai (object_165864)
 am EndeGottlob FerdinandJüterbog/St.Nikolai (object_165864)
 am EndeJakob MartinZauchwitz (object_165030)
 am EndeOswaldDahme/St. Marien (object_165440)
 Am EndeTheodor* FerdinandMantel (object_165988)
 AmbergerJakobJüterbog/St.Nikolai (object_165864)
 AmbrosiJohann BaptistaHavelberg/Domkirchengemeinde (object_165828)
 AmbrosiJohann BaptistaBerlin/St. Gertraud (object_334783)
 AmbrosiusGeorgGleißen (object_166962)
 AmelangJohann FriedrichGroßmutz (object_166190)
 AmelangJohann FriedrichGroß Neuendorf-Ortwig (object_165606)
 AmelangPeterNiemegk/St. Johannis-Kirchengemeinde (object_166408)
 AmelungGregorPritzwalk (object_166634)
 AmelungGregorPritzwalk (object_166634)
 AmenChristian FriedrichLuckenwalde (object_166322)
 AmenChristian FriedrichWerder (Havel)/Heilig-Geist-Kirchengemeinde (object_166492)
 AmenChristian FriedrichChristinendorf (object_167262)
 AmmonAugust FriedrichGroß-Ziethen (object_165654)
 AmmonValentinTreplin (object_165596)
 Ammon (Ammonius)ValentinBooßen (object_165564)
 AncillonDavidBerlin/Friedrichswerder (object_167376)
 AncillonDavidFranzösisch-reformierte Gemeinde (object_1262306)
 AncillonDavidBerlin/Friedrichswerder (object_167376)
 AncillonDavidBerlin/Friedrichswerder (object_167376)
 AncillonFriedrich LucFranzösisch-reformierte Gemeinde (object_1262306)
 AncillonFriedrich LukasBattin (object_165640)
 AncillonLudwig FriedrichFranzösisch-reformierte Gemeinde (object_1262306)
 AncillonLudwig FriedrichFranzösisch-reformierte Gemeinde (object_1262306)
 AncillonManassePrenzlau (object_165648)
 AncillonManassePrenzlau (object_165648)
 AncillonPeterAngermünde (object_165644)
 AncillonPeter FriedrichBerlin/Friedrichswerder (object_167376)
 AncillonPeter FriedrichBerlin/Friedrichswerder (object_167376)
 AncollinPeterOranienburg (object_1266440)
 AnderichJohann Gottfried (object_165482)
 AnderichJohann SiegismundLugau (object_165484)
 AndersJohannes Martin* Heinrich (object_334805)
 AndersKonrad Julius AlbertLinderode (object_166862)
 AnderschErnst Daniel*Spandau/Johannesstift (object_335540)
 AndlerErich Friedrich WilhelmSchönfeld (object_165302)
 AndlerErich* Friedirch WilhelmBuckow (object_166336)
 AndmannMichaelPadligar (object_167278)
 AndräJohann GottfriedBerlin/Frauengefängnis (object_1262386)
 AndreäAbrahamFrankfurt (Oder)/Friedenskirche (object_165578)
 AndreäAndreasDrehnow (object_1266445)
 AndreäAnton EphraimFürstenwalde (object_165732)
 AndreäBartholomäusGarzin (object_1091693)
 AndreäBartholomäusBuckow (object_166336)
 AndreäChristoph AlbertFürstenwerder (object_166570)
 AndreäGeorgRadun (object_165004)
 AndreäGeorgBrandenburg/St.Katharinen-Kirchengemeinde (object_165278)
 AndreäGeorgBrandenburg/St.Katharinen-Kirchengemeinde (object_165278)
 AndreäGeorgNetzen (object_166162)
 AndreäGerogBrandenburg/St.Katharinen-Kirchengemeinde (object_165278)
 AndreäJakobRädnitz (object_165376)
 AndreäJohannRädnitz (object_165376)
 AndreäJohannDrebkau (object_1089215)
 AndreäJohannDrebkau (object_1089215)
 AndreäJohannPrenden (object_165228)
 AndreäJohannJessen (object_166924)
 AndreäJohann ChristianOderberg/St. Nikolai (object_164950)
 AndreäJohann ErnstBerlin/Oberpfarr- und Dom (object_167318)
 AndreäJohannes* Friedrich Franz August (object_165928)
 AndreäJohannes* Friedrich Franz AugustCharlottenburg/Luisen (object_165726)
 AndreäJohannes* Friedrich Franz AugustCharlottenburg/Trinitatis (object_165698)
 AndreäMartinPadligar (object_167278)
 AndreäMartinFürstlich-Drehna (object_166280)
 AndreäMelchiorMerzwiese (object_165408)
 AndreäMichaelPadligar (object_167278)
 AndreäMichaelSchönborn (object_167294)
 AndreäNikolausBrandenburg/St.Katharinen-Kirchengemeinde (object_165278)
 AndreäOttoBerlin-Wilmersdorf (object_165884)
 AndreäPeterDeetz (object_166186)
 AndreäPeterHerzfelde (object_167062)
 AndreäPeterMüncheberg (object_166340)
 AndreäPeterThiemendorf (object_165406)
 AndreäPeterStöbritz (object_165306)
 AndreäPeterWeissig (object_165400)
 AndreäPeterKanig (object_165770)
 AndreäPhilippSonnewalde (object_165446)
 AndreäPhilippGuben/Stadtkirche (object_165800)
 AndreäTheodorGlauchow (object_1273630)
 AndreasThomasJüterbog/Liebfrauen und Mönchenkirchgemeinde (object_165862)
 AndriJohann Franz DanielBerlin/Friedrichswerder (object_167376)
 AndriJohann Franz DanielBerlin/Friedrichswerder (object_167376)
 AndrichAbraham ChristianFriedersdorf (object_165458)
 AndrichHans-WernerVehlefanz (object_166348)
 AndrichJohann Gottfried (object_165482)
 AndrießenHeinrich* FriedrichFrankfurt (Oder)/St.Gertrauden (object_165588)
 AndrießenHeinrich* FriedrichFrankfurt (Oder)/St.Nikolai (object_165574)
 AngeJohann PeterAngermünde (object_165644)
 Angelus (Engel)AndreasStrausberg/St. Marien (object_167040)
 AngerChristophFrankena (object_165472)
 AngermannThomasPrenzlau/St.Nicolai (object_166542)
 AngermannWilhelmPlänitz (object_167224)
 AngottDanielPerleberg/St. Jakobi (object_166448)
 AnhaltOtto JoachimBad Wilsnack (object_165816)
 AnhaltOtto* JoachimRathenow (object_166680)
 AnsorgeChristianNeuhardenberg (object_166330)
 AnsorgeGeorg Friedrich HermannBerlin/Elisabeth-Diakonissen- und Krankenhaus (object_1263014)
 AnsorgeGeorg Friedrich Hermann (object_165174)
 AnspachFriedrich* WilhelmNiemaschkleba (object_165808)
 AnthesRichard* Johann Philipp Cleophas (object_334805)
 AntonErnst Paul* (object_165936)
 AntonErnst Paul*Friedrichshagen/Christophorus-Kirchengemeinde (object_165942)
 AntonErnst Paul*Pförten (object_165526)
 AntonFriedrich SalomoBurghagen (object_1134838)
 AntonFriedrich SalomoRosenhagen (object_166472)
 AntonFriedrich SalomoRosenhagen (object_166472)
 AntonJohann ChristianGroß Machnow (object_1136264)
 AntonJohann GottfriedCalau (object_1089883)
 AntoniWilhelm* Karl Hermann (object_334781)
 AntoniiDavidRoskow (object_1133388)
 AntoniiJohannHohenferchesar (object_165260)
 AntoniusBartholomäusAltdöbern (object_165308)
 AntoniusJohannBenau (object_166894)
 AntoniusJohann GottfriedAltdöbern (object_165308)
 AntoniusMatthäusPförten (object_165526)
 AntoniusMatthäusGroß Breesen (object_165796)
 AntonowitzWilhelmBerlin-Lichterfelde (object_165892)
 AnzHermann Friedrich Wilhelm*Berlin-Zehlendorf (object_165874)
 ApelFriedrich Richard*Berlin/Elisabeth-Diakonissen- und Krankenhaus (object_1263014)
 ApenburgJakobStüdenitz (object_165826)
 ApfelstädtKarl AndreasReetz (object_165080)
 ApfelstädtKarl AndreasWiesenburg (object_165074)
 ApitzBernahrdBelzig (object_165072)
 ApitzOtto Emil Alfred* WilhelmDorf Zechlin (object_167154)
 ApliniusFerdinand Wilhelm OskarDriesen (object_167190)
 ApliniusFerdinand Wilhelm OskarLangenfeld (object_166938)
 AppeliusJohannBerlin/Oberpfarr- und Dom (object_167318)
 AppeliusJohann KasparGöritz (object_165580)
 AppeltGottlieb BenjaminLandsberg/St.Marien (object_166136)
 AppeltGottlieb BenjaminLandsberg/St.Marien (object_166136)
 AppeltGottlieb BenjaminGlambeck (object_165008)
 Apponius (object_165482)
 ApprotAdolf FriedrichPetershagen (object_165108)
 ApprotChristianBlumenhagen (object_167026)
 AquariusAbrahamDabergotz (object_166728)
 AquariusSamuelHerzberg (object_166224)
 AquilaJohannSpandau/St. Nicolai (object_335685)
 Arbeiter (Operarius)JakobGroß Teuplitz (object_165520)
 ArdelsThomas HeinrichMüncheberg (object_166340)
 AreldJohann GeorgLöwenberg (object_166202)
 AreldusJohann GeorgSonnenberg (object_166192)
 ArendJoachimBresch (object_166442)
 ArendJohann DavidKüstrin/Schloßkirche (object_1128692)
 ArendsChristian LudwigLuckenwalde (object_166322)
 ArendseeErasmusWriezen/St. Marien (object_167194)
 ArendseeGabrielBad Freienwalde (object_167214)
 ArendtKarl LudwigMenz (object_166196)
 ArendtKarl Otto*Neu Tornow (object_165962)
 ArendtPeter (object_165102)
 Arendt (Arndt)AbrahamLindenberg (object_165158)
 ArensChristoph Gottlieb* FriedrichGehren (object_166264)
 ArentJohannBrandenburg/Domkirchengemeinde St. Peter und Paul (object_165274)
 ArltHermann Alfred Johannes*Potsdam-Hermannswerder (object_1132404)
 ArmundreichGeorgBuckow (object_166336)
 ArmundreichGeorgBuckow (object_166336)
 ArndAnton HeinrichFriedland (object_166230)
 ArndAnton HeinrichFriedland (object_166230)
 ArndGeorgArnswalde (object_165006)
 ArndJohann AntonFriedland (object_166230)
 ArndMichaelArnswalde (object_165006)
 ArndtBartholomäusEberswalde/St.Maria-Magdalena (object_1086591)
 ArndtChristian Gotthelf*Zabelsdorf (object_1087198)
 ArndtChristian GotthilfBergsdorf (object_167108)
 ArndtFerdinand* ValentinSieversdorf (object_167220)
 ArndtFerdinand* Valentin (object_166030)
 ArndtGustav Adolf WilhelmDriesen (object_167190)
 ArndtJoachimSoldin (object_166784)
 ArndtJoachimSoldin (object_166784)
 ArndtJoachim FriedrichMarwitz (object_166142)
 ArndtJohannTrampe (object_165496)
 ArndtJohannCrussow/St. Annen (object_164972)
 ArndtJohannHohenlandin (object_166750)
 ArndtJohannPolßen (object_165742)
 ArndtJohannRüdersdorf/Hoffnungskirchengemeinde (object_167058)
 ArndtJohann FriedrichBergsdorf (object_167108)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
ArndtJohann Friedrich* WilhelmBerlin/Parochial (object_167320)
weitere Informationen anzeigen
ArndtJohann Friedrich* WilhelmBerlin/Parochial (object_167320)
 ArndtKaspar ChristianFalkenthal (object_167114)
 ArndtMatthäusBlesendorf (object_1135070)
 ArndtOtto Friedrich Wilhelm*Tammendorf (object_165364)
 ArndtPeterRadun (object_165004)
 ArndtTheodor* Friedrich (object_334797)
 ArndtTheodor* Friedrich (object_334797)
 ArndtTheophilGroß Breesen (object_165796)
 ArndtThomasFalkenthal (object_167114)
 ArndtThomasGransee (object_166226)
 ArndtThomas ChristianGroßwoltersdorf (object_166194)
 ArnisäusChristianWölsickendorf (object_1081854)
 ArnisäusGregoriusSt. Marien Angermünde (object_164946)
 ArnisäusGregoriusSt. Marien Angermünde (object_164946)
 ArnisäusPeterNeuruppin (object_166708)
 ArnisäusPeterVielitz (object_1085518)
 ArnisäusPeterWriezen/St. Marien (object_167194)
 ArnisäusPeterNeuruppin (object_166708)
 ArnoldAndreasBillendorf (object_166884)
 ArnoldChristianBeiersdorf (object_165230)
 ArnoldChristianLützlow (object_165754)
 ArnoldChristophGroß Breesen (object_165796)
 ArnoldChristophGroß Leuthen (object_166228)
 ArnoldFriedrich Julius*Groß Rietz (object_165070)
 ArnoldGottfriedPerleberg/St. Jakobi (object_166448)
 ArnoldJohann ChristophJüterbog/Liebfrauen und Mönchenkirchgemeinde (object_165862)
 ArnoldJohann DanielMöthlow (object_1134478)
 ArnoldKarl Georg*Berlin/Immanuel (object_165202)
 ArnoldKarl Georg*Berlin/Gethsemane (object_167348)
 ArnoldRichard Paul*Bochow (object_166180)
 ArnoldRichard Paul*Berlin/Heilige-Geist (object_167330)
 ArnoldSimon JohannSonnenburg (object_166832)
 ArnoldSimon JohannReppen (object_166968)
 ArnoldiChristophGroß Breesen (object_165796)
 ArnoldtHeinrich Oskar*Pritzen (object_165290)
 ArnoldtJohannes* OttoBliesendorf (object_166184)
 ArtopöusJohannBrandenburg/St.Gotthardt (object_165282)
 ArtusAbrahamKrugau (object_166254)
 ArtusAdamLübben-Land (object_166240)
 ArtusAdamLuckau/St. Nikolai- u. Marienkirche (object_166268)
 ArtusAndreasNiederwerbig (object_166402)
 ArtusArnoldMittenwalde/St. Moritz-Kirchengemeinde (object_167256)
 ArtusArnoldJüterbog/St.Nikolai (object_165864)
 ArtusJohannWendisch Buchholz (object_166050)
 ArtusZachariasNiederwerbig (object_166402)
 ArtzbergerNikolaus Johann ChristophWildenbruch (object_165040)
 ArtzbergerNikolaus Johann ChristophWerder (Havel)/Heilig-Geist-Kirchengemeinde (object_166492)
 ArzWilhelm* JohannBerlin/Kapernaum (object_167346)
 ArztDanielKunersdorf (object_1088375)
 AschoffFriedrich MoritzNeuholland (object_167078)
 AsmannChristian GottfriedDölzig (object_166018)
 AsmisAlbert Eduard* Hermann HelmuthGransee (object_166226)
 AsmisBernhard Heinrich TheodorNeu Zittau (object_167006)
 AsmisFriedrich Rudolf LeberechtSchönermark (object_164954)
 AsmisFriedrich Rudolf* LeberechtSeelow (object_165592)
 AsmisFriedrich Rudolf* LeberechtHohenwalde (object_166160)
 AsmisFriedrich Rudolf* LeberechtNahausen (object_165972)
 AsmisFriedrich* Wilhelm Eduard RichardWaldow (object_166282)
 AsmisFriedrich* Wilhelm Eduard RichardDrebkau (object_1089215)
 AsseKarl Paul Wilhelm*Atterwasch (object_165806)
 AsselmannGottfriedSandow (object_166964)
 AsselmannGottfried* Karl WilhelmSchlepzig (object_166252)
 AssmusGustav Ferdinand EmilRadach (object_166846)
 AstJohannPommerzig (object_165372)
 AstSamuel Friedrich AugustLossow (object_165546)
 AstSamuel Friedrich AugustFrankfurt (Oder)/St.Nikolai (object_165574)
 AstenJoachim Heinrich FriedrichLenzen/St. Katharinen-Kirchengemeinde (object_167120)
 Aster vonErnst LudwigRädnitz (object_165376)
 AstmannGottlieb AugustBerlin/St. Gertraud (object_334783)
 AstmannJohann PaulBerlin/St. Nikolai (object_165208)
 AstmannJohann PaulBerlin/St. Nikolai (object_165208)
 AßmusPaul RobertDroskau (object_166890)
 AthenstädtFriedrich Georg LudwigNattwerder (object_1134020)
 Au von derFriedrich* ValentinNeuentempel (object_166342)
 AueJohannSoldin (object_166784)
 AueJohannSoldin (object_166784)
 AueJohannSoldin (object_166784)
 AueJohannSoldin (object_166784)
 AueJohannLiebenfelde (object_166004)
 AuenJoachimDölzig (object_166018)
 AuenJohannRaduhn (object_1267698)
 AuerAlbrecht Walter*Berlin/Stephanus (object_167366)
 AuerKarl* AugustCharlottenburg/Trinitatis (object_165698)
 AuerbachChristian WilhelmSeddin (object_166438)
 AuerbachJohann Friedrich WilhelmDemnitz (object_165734)
 AugarErnst Paul Friedrich*Berlin/St. Thomas (object_334803)
 AugarErnst Paul Friedrich*Berlin/Luisenstadt (object_334791)
 AugarErnst Paul Friedrich*Berlin/Luisenstadt (object_334791)
 AugarErnst Paul Friedrich*Berlin/Luisenstadt (object_334791)
 AugustKarl Reinhold*Spandau/St. Nicolai (object_335685)
 AugustKarl Reinhold*Frankfurt (Oder)/Lutherstift (object_1088372)
 AugustatMax Karl FriedrichBernstein (object_166814)
 AugustatMax Karl FriedrichKlausdorf (object_166796)
 AugustatMax Karl Friedrich*Spandau/St. Nicolai (object_335685)
 AugustatMax Karl Friedrich*Spandau/St. Nicolai (object_335685)
 AugustatMax Karl Friedrich*Spandau/St. Nicolai (object_335685)
 AugustatWalter ()
 AugustatWalterWittstock (object_167162)
 AugustinArnold Hugo*Müllrose (object_165560)
 AugustinFriedrich AdolfKunzendorf (object_166870)
 AugustinFriedrich AugustLeuthen (object_166864)
 AugustinFriedrich Siegismund (object_165184)
 AugustinFriedrich Siegismund (object_165184)
 AugustinJohann Friedrich SiegismundBerlin/St. Nikolai (object_165208)
 AugustinJohann Friedrich SiegismundBerlin/St. Nikolai (object_165208)
 AugustinJohann Friedrich SiegismundBerlin/St. Nikolai (object_165208)
 AugustinJohann Friedrich SiegismundBerlin/St. Nikolai (object_165208)
 AugustiniusN. N.Greifenhain (object_165294)
 AureilhonMoyseFranz.-ref. Gem. (object_164942)
 AustinGeorgGroß Gaglow (object_165350)