KategorieFriedhöfe (Ausgewählte)
TitelBerlin-Bohnsdorf Friedhof
Quelle
BearbeiterMartina Rohde


NachnameGeburtsnameVornameGeburtsdatumSterbedatum
?Regina24.??.1921?24.03.1947?
AllmerGeorgk.A.k.A.
AllmerMarthak.A.k.A.
Ballk.A.k.A.
BielefeldMaxk.A.k.A.
DöllingFranz14.01.185007.03.1912
DöllingSchulzeAnna15.03.186305.03.1947
DannenfelzerTemplinJohanna01.12.190001.07.1963
DannenfelzerRichard03.06.188916.09.1965
DannenfelzerPuschAnna19.09.189628.12.1944
DannenfelzerPaul01.07.189123.01.1971
DohmenPeter17.12.187104.10.1956
DohmenKubaKäthe30.09.1893k.A.
FiebigErwin15.09.189807.01.1974
Fischerk.A.k.A.
FrädrichDannenfelzerChrista18.06.192817.01.1978
GenschPaulk.A.k.A.
GenschMetak.A.k.A.
GilzerIrma07.02.190924.01.1976
GilzerKurt28.01.190314.04.1985
GutzeitGertrudk.A.k.A.
HübnerEmma20.11.188128.03.1929
HübnerKäthe15.02.188327.11.1952
HübnerPaul02.03.1881?18.12.1962
HoffmannPaul28.10.187919.12.1954
HoffmannSoltmannIda07.08.188015.02.1973
HoffmannOtto02.11.188028.12.1959
IhlauAlfred06.11.187901.10.1952
IhlauUndine12.04.192217.01.2001
Ihlau ?Friedel (Friedrich?)10.12.190031.08.1961
Köhlerk.A.k.A.
KümmritzOtto13.10.188209.05.1955
KümmritzMarie04.11.188904.04.1972
KümmritzWilli20.11.19131944
KeppelWilleHelene19.11.190228.09.1968
KettlerKäte19211994
KiekebuschWilhelm31.08.184621.10.1913
KiekebuschKolbergEmilie06.03.186017.12.1936
KiekebuschKarl07.02.189014.10.1956
KiekebuschLüdeckeElsbeth04.02.188903.10.1975
Klugek.A.k.A.
KneifelKarl25.06.188802.12.1959
KneifelEmma12.01.189021.06.1968
Kriegerk.A.k.A.
KubaBuehsAuguste01.11.187128.06.1941
KubaWilhelm31.03.186410.03.1947
KurdasSygullaAnna11.02.192312.09.1969
LahmertRobert05.03.189305.10.1941
LahmertCharlotte21.04.190001.03.1966
LahmertDannenfelzerAnna20.08.186503.10.1927
LahmertFriedrich08.10.186009.04.1922
LahmertKarl27.03.188805.03.1917
LahmertFritz12.02.189022.10.1915
LahmertPaul28.03.189414.11.1914
LahmertOtto09.06.189521.11.1916
LaudeElla14.07.190212.12.1947
MühlradtRosteckAnna13.11.186607.05.1940
MaternaKarl17.09.190622.03.1940
MaternaDuingGertrud17.09.190815.08.1978
MaternaJohannes18.09.187929.04.1953
MaternaReimeltMartha23.05.187613.10.1970
MeyerKäthe06.04.191002.08.1968
MeyerErich11.09.189907.06.1975
MorawietzFröhlich verw. RitterBertha21.04.187824.11.1946
MundtOtto05.12.189504.07.1951?
Parlowk.A.k.A.
PaulAnnak.A.k.A.
RosentreterAnna19071997
SchülerGustav19.03.186330.12.1937
SchülerNitschkeEmilie05.12.185906.06.1943
SchülerGustav15.02.189815.09.1956
SchülerRobert21.11.189927.02.1962
SchleicherHelene17.04.190613.09.1965
SchleicherRichard29.02.190421.07.1978
ScholzHermann10.04.187330.12.1940
ScholzIda15.04.188218.03.1969
SchulzGustav05.02.189129.11.1915
SchulzeAlmak.A.k.A.
SchulzeMaxk.A.k.A.
SchulzeCharlottek.A.k.A.
SchulzeKolbergAnna20.02.186814.02.1940
SchulzeOtto23.05.186715.12.1949
SchulzePaul14.06.189406.09.1918
SchulzeHans08.04.191321.05.1940
SolleArnold01.07.192018.07.1944
SollePaul10.08.188120.03.1971
SolleEngelHertha11.03.188822.12.1972
StarckHofmeisterHedwig18741976
Steinhofk.A.k.A.
Tietzk.A.k.A.
UlrichEmil27.01.188611.01.1958
Walterk.A.k.A.
WegnerOtto04.04.187314.05.1929
WilleHoffmannHelene08.07.187817.10.1911
WilleHermann11.06.186713.07.1917
WilleSchwarzeMinna11.04.186708.06.1955
WittekHeinz23.09.192627.05.2004
Zernackk.A.k.A.