KategorieFriedhöfe (Ausgewählte)
TitelBerlin-Adlershof Friedhof
Quelle
BearbeiterMartina Rohde


NachnameGeburtsnameVornameGeburtsdatumSterbedatum
BayardWollschlägerAnna08.10.183715.07.1897
BayardBernhard02.09.183301.09.1914
BierstedtFamiliek.A.k.A.
BlumMuschel Susanna13.02.186010.05.1912
BlumDschamba Jakob13.02.185019.11.1911
BreitbeilHeiserDorothea20.06.189801.03.1972
BrennerRobert22.10.187610.12.1960
BrennerGöldnerClara09.03.187522.12.1960
BrosigHerbert29.07.187028.04.1928
BrosigNoark?Emma16.01.187206.09.1928
BrosigUmlaufElise28.11.184010.09.1901
BrosigJulius20.12.182402.03.1899
CakmakMonika02.07.194326.12.2001
Copinatk.A.k.A.
EllgassSchalgeJohanna26.03.187125.06.1915
FitzeLeibnerErnestine06.06.185509.06.1919
FrankeBayardFanny13.03.186008.04.1898
FrankeLeopold15.08.188611.10.1967
FrankeWelzelMartha25.08.188812.03.1961
GöldnerKlinkeChristiana01.02.184017.12.1907
GöldnerHermann03.03.184208.07.1900
GanzelBeckendorffLuise18421920
GerloffPaul14.04.190020.10.1948
GerloffKniehaseErna11.03.190327.01.1993
Gleichfeldde NeveMarie19.05.183509.10.1895
GleichfeldGottfried16.02.182812.04.1892
GleichfeldHedwig19.05.189804.06.1955
Greinkek.A.k.A.
HeiserOtto06.09.187130.05.1918
HeiserLuedeckeGertrud17.03.187306.02.1956
HeiserKarl17.07.190406.09.1964
HeiserErnst31.01.190022.04.1942
HeiserSkallaCharlotte17.03.190511.06.1951
KaiserFritz17.09.184929.01.1934
KnüppelKrügerElisabeth05.12.190520.04.1987
KnuthRichterMinna18851973
KnuthFriedrich22.02.188127.06.1951
KnuthErnst25.09.190817.01.1964
LeopoldSchuckAuguste03.07.183409.05.1896
LeopoldFriedrich09.02.183726.12.1899
LeopoldOskark.A.k.A.
LutzeDeskeElise04.03.185404.12.1900
LutzeCarl15.05.184804.07.1902
MeierOttok.A.k.A.
MeissnerHermann17.02.185306.06.1915
MeissnerPluntkeWilhelmine07.04.184731.07.1925
MeissnerReinhold23.05.187719.09.1918
MerlitzBlumenthalElisabeth06.01.182623.04.1902
MerlitzRobert02.04.186905.09.1908
MerlitzWilhelm23.04.186104.04.1932
MerlitzPaul15.05.186621.03.1935
NauschützKrügerAnna03.06.187607.09.1945
PahnkeKarl14.07.187729.05.1963
PahnkeMinna17.09.188528.12.1978
QuaiserMaria10.06.190113.05.1987
RichterRudolf08.07.192401.02.2000
SchalgeSchulzAuguste23.11.183624.11.1895
SchulzePaul01.02.187911.08.1892
SydowGüntherEmilie27.08.182830.01.1903
SydowFriedrich17.12.182525.11.1903
WagenerFritz12.08.187325.12.1932
WagenerMeissnerHelena12.09.187616.12.1952
WeisseArno04.03.185406.04.1895