KategorieFriedhöfe (Ausgewählte)
TitelBerlin-Neukölln Alter St. Jacobi Kirchhof
Quelle
BearbeiterMartina Rohde



NachnameGeburtsnameVornameGeburtsdatumSterbedatum
AdamekRudolf19261981
AdamskiAlfred12.05.187902.03.1963
AdamskiElsa06.09.190413.08.1985
Adlerk.A.k.A.k.A.
AdolphGertrud05.03.189611.06.1961
AhlbornRosemarie19271987
AhnerReinhold191118.02.1980
Aksentijewitschk.A.k.A.k.A.
AlbrechtSelma27.09.187029.05.1893
AlbrechtMax27.01.187319.07.1911
AlbrechtErnst ???
AlbrechtMartha02.08.188923.06.1954
AlbrechtWilhelm08.11.188625.05.1976
AlbrechtIlse26.06.192105.06.1973
AlbrechtRobert12.08.1833?
AllgaierHans30.06.188930.11.1975
AllgaierFrieda20.03.189716.08.1984
AllmerLeysahtLouise24.03.186026.07.1929
AlterEmma18.04.189306.01.1988
AlterKarl13.04.188722.11.1955
AltmannCharlottek.A.21.04.1996
AmelungsenOtto21.11.187901.05.1939
AmelungsenKompmannHermine26.08.187906.05.1958
AndersHeinz16.05.190622.08.1977
AndersCharlotte24.02.190814.04.1994
AndresGeorg19.07.188621.01.1967
AndresCharlotte14.06.188630.11.1968
AndresJoachim29.09.191803.03.1942
AngerErnstk.A.k.A.
AngerLabsMathildek.A.k.A.
AngowskiHerta19071986
ArendKubeElse18961943
ArendOtto18881969
ArendGerhard19242003
ArndtArndtCharlotte26.04.185506.01.1924
ArnoldKarl-Otto19001945
ArticusWitzmannErna03.01.188430.12.1937
ArticusErnst16.10.187625.07.1947
AschikowskiCharlotte24.11.187906.04.1967
AschikowskiAlbert03.02.188018.06.1967
AschikowskiEdith26.09.191720.05.2004
AuerVivien197814.03.2002
AuerbachAntonie05.04.185617.12.1893
AuerbachRudolf10.08.184223.12.1904
AulichGiselak.A.01.07.2005
AurichB.18851967
AverkampGeorg26.10.187718.06.1954
AverkampRöhlerGertrud20.07.188518.07.1960
AverkampGerda29.06.1912k.A.