KategorieFriedhöfe (Ausgewählte)
TitelStahnsdorf Südwestkirchhof
Quelle
BearbeiterGerd Schwarzlose



NachnameGeburtsnameVornameGeburtsdatumSterbedatum
AbelRosemarie Ruth04.04.192122.07.2012
AbelEmilie08.04.184725.03.1924
AbelTraute19312015
AbelWilhelmk.A.k.A.
AbelWilli27.12.191226.03.1916
AbendPaul22.01.188913.03.1971
AbendMeierElisabeth10.08.189030.10.1976
AbendtHartmuth19482015
AbertHildegard19252015
AblerGrubeEngeline04.08.185514.04.1920
AblerGustav11.01.185714.06.1938
AblerMargarete18.05.189127.02.1940
AbrahamUrsula19282014
AbrahamUrsula19251996
AbrahamHorst19282013
AbrieMargarete10.03.188708.11.1941
AchtelHermannk.A.1919
AchterbergKlaus Peter Erich16.04.194921.03.2012
AckermannMarianne09.10.192822.08.2003
AckermannWerner21.12.189231.08.1946
AdalbertRoselk.A.24.04.1931
AdalbertMaxk.A.07.09.1933
AdamCarl10.08.186915.08.1945
AdamMöwsAmalie14.06.187401.01.1965
AdamMagdalena19242014
AdamKasdorfJohanna13.12.186606.02.1933
AdamKatrin12.09.193711.11.2009
AdamCurt03.06.188125.06.1939
AdamMax04.05.185904.12.1920
AdamPaul05.11.186901.01.1950
AdamGebauerMarie14.07.1869k.A.
AddorAugust13.06.188822.11.1936
AdelDaegeCharlotte14.12.188617.03.1934
AdlerPaul19121943
AdlerNordusVictoria06.04.1878k.A.
AdlerPaul01.10.1884k.A.
AehlichMax15.01.18831944
AhlemannOtto29.07.187707.07.1941
AhlersGertrud19101940
AhlfLucie19212013
AhlgrimmWerner08.12.193315.11.2010
AhlhausenN.N.k.A.k.A.
AhrensBohneTheresa15.01.1925k.A.
AhrensRolf29.11.192020.07.2011
AhrensDaisy Gertrude24.04.186630.04.1922
AhrensFritz02.06.185927.09.1929
AhrensWernerEmmi18841931
AhrensCarl02.12.188819.02.1960
AhrensHarderAnna25.02.186108.09.1921
AhrensHarderAnna25.12.186108.09.1921
AhrensAdolf24.07.184530.08.1921
Al-RadhiMiriam19682002
AlbernJulius28.01.190110.07.1938
AlbersBauschAdele25.07.187923.10.1942
AlbersJuna08.01.201312.01.2013
AlbertHantelElsa Maria18801931
AlbertKarl02.02.186903.11.1938
AlbertAuguste02.03.1869k.A.
AlbertFischerKatharina26.08.186111.09.1940
AlbertFischerKatharina26.08.186111.09.1946
AlbertsBerend13.01.187819.10.1950
AlbitzOtto24.03.187817.07.1940
AlbitzWerner24.02.190614.11.1943
AlbrechtPaul26.08.187317.03.1940
AlbrechtMargarete02.09.188114.01.1941
AlbrechtKarl21.11.187821.01.1946
AlbrechtInge-Margot19252017
AlbrechtHans-G.19402012
AlbrechtAdolf01.11.187520.04.1929
AlbrechtMüllerAgnes03.07.184715.01.1931
AlbrechtBrigitte19382016
AlbrechtRichard10.04.183930.01.1902
AlbrechtKnappElisabeth28.02.185613.04.1934
AlbrechtTheodor09.06.187308.02.1926
AlbrechtKurt19352016
AlbrechtJoachim19352013
AlbrechtHermann04.11.187825.01.1929
AleschHeidrucn19412018
AlexanderCarl02.01.180908.12.1878
AlexanderAuguste16.08.183617.02.1917
AlexanderEmilie02.12.183427.01.1917
Alexander-KatzHugo07.07.184605.01.1928
Alexander-KatzHammerschlagJohanna12.02.186524.09.1933
AllwardtOlaf19351985
AltGertrud08.11.189102.10.1915
AltJulius18481928
AltAnna18531950
Alten, vonSylvia22.04.191206.03.1921
AltendorfGerhard10.08.193117.07.2009
AltendorfErnst30.11.189203.10.1978
AltendorfElisabeth16.03.189511.11.1991
AltendorfGerda19082000
AltendorfGustavk.A.1936
AltendorfDagmark.A.1943
AltendorfHelgak.A.1944
AltendorfElisabethk.A.1949
AltendorfElisabeth19222017
AltenhoffWaschkewitzHedwig03.09.187808.06.1930
AlterCarl188805.02.1920
AlthoffHenriette20.03.185604.01.1927
AltmannJohanna03.08.183904.04.1916
AltnowErnst19262008
AltusFenglerMathilde10.04.185116.12.1920
Am EndeFritz11.08.188423.04.1929
AmannFriedrich12.04.185603.03.1935
AmbachMaria19162015
AmbergErnst11.05.188223.10.1939
AmlingErnst09.08.188719.03.1945
AmphlettHorst19352018
AndersKlara1870k.A.
AndersElisabeth05.08.190730.05.2003
AndersKarl09.03.189213.03.1947
AndersPeter19462013
AndersCarola19582014
AndersRichterElisabeth06.10.186717.061924
AndersWanzeliusJohanna07.10.187106.02.1913
AndersOskar18?51940
AnderskewitzMarie22.09.186001.01.1928
AndersohnSchmidtBertha09.09.186020.01.1935
AnderssonJöns03.03.186401.03.1941
AndertHans20.02.189101.04.1915
AndertWilli05.02.190002.04.1917
AndreaeMargarete22.06.189919.11.1993
AndreeHeinrich07.08.188102.12.1964
AndreeMartha27.07.188706.09.1977
AndreeHans21.07.191904.06.1943
AndreeMargarete27.12.192001.07.1993
AndreeSiegrid18.03.192921.02.2001
AndreeHans21.07.191904.06.1943
AndreeLuise-Charlotte19332015
AndreesKlayrBertha30.05.184629.12.1921
AndreesClara11.05.186912.12.1924
AndrejewskyTheophil08.02.187111.12.1941
AndresAnna26.07.188504.10.1933
AndresElisabeth16.03.191030.05.1932
AngenendtIngeborg19302015
AngerGustav26.01.184511.05.1911
AngermeierJohann08.12.185509.12.1918
AngermeierWalter08.05.188528.01.1919
AngresAuguste19.06.187904.03.1937
AngresKarlk.A.1915
AnickHildegard19202014
AnkerMargarete21.07.187707.04.1920
AnkerKesselHelene07.01.187407.10.1938
AnkerRichard10.09.187211.03.1932
AnkerHinzeHermine25.04.188524.04.1936
AnneckeHannelore07.05.193705.10.1940
AnnighöferLuisbeth04.02.188405.09.1943
AnterLaugksMartha04.05.188229.05.1926
ApelPeter19.12.195314.06.2008
ApeltHelen12.10.198404.03.2005
ApeltWilhelm20.06.186530.10.1940
ApeltWerner19292015
AppeltMartha25.12.190324.03.1981
AppeltAlbert05.09.189903.08.1946
AppoldtN.N.k.A.k.A.
ArbonesAntonio Tarrago19322014
ArchillesMenzelToni14.04.187218.11.1944
Arco, vonGeorg30.08.186905.05.1940
Ardenne, vonElisabeth26.10.185305.02.1952
ArendtPaetzkeLaura12.07.186510.02.1939
ArendtUrsula19202012
ArendtOskar18781943
ArendtDeborah18831966
ArendtGunther19061956
ArendtLola19132007
ArendtRainer19452009
ArkoAstFrieda16.06.186101.08.1927
ArndtDetlef19502014
ArndtGottfried29.04.187620.01.1931
ArndtBaldur19422014
ArndtGustavk.A.k.A.
ArndtElfriede19191945
ArndtRudi19352014
ArndtHans19.10.190830.06.1927
ArndtBernhard15.09.184411.02.1916
ArndtN.N.k.A.k.A.
ArndtFranz14.08.187303.02.1945
ArndtHeiko19702013
ArndtKarl06.08.188902.01.1918
ArneckerMarie02.12.186519.04.1942
ArneckerWalter26.03.188813.01.1948
ArnemannGoedekingSenta20.09.189902.09.1939
ArnimKucherFrieda19.08.190012.08.1941
ArnoldGertrud31.10.192203.04.1995
ArnoldN.N.k.A.k.A.
ArnoldKäthe08.06.188728.11.1924
ArnoldErnst Julius30.08.184710.11.1926
ArnoldWendlerAnna Lina24.01.186011.02.1928
ArnoldCarl30.04.186403.06.1937
ArnoldKurt06.03.188407.07.1939
ArnoldAllendorfAlice24.06.188607.12.1944
ArnoldReinhard19412015
Arnoldi, vonMoir?25.03.1925
ArnstedtMarie13.08.184809.09.1918
ArntsMarga19302016
AronVogelsangAnni23.06.189821.10.1926
ArpkePaul18721919
Artot de PadillaLola05.10.187612.04.1935
AschLehmannFrieda26.09.189707.02.1927
AscheKochLilli08.10.27.05.1899
AscheErnst20.12.193207.02.1907
AscherPhilipp Ludwig Joachim14.04.180915.10.1878
AscherFriedländerTherese25.10.182217.03.1906
AschmoneitKarl18.11.187810.06.1940
AshelmManfred01.07.193308.02.1944
AshelmBlumeRuth06.09.190525.02.1965
AshelmBernhard15.12.190310.11.1989
AshelmLiselotte28.08.190915.06.2004
AsmusFuchsErnestine09.11.188019.07.1926
AsmussAuguste05.08.185725.03.1939
AsmussenErich19572015
AsrielFritz11.12.189321.02.1933
AssmoneitMarie09.09.188106.01.1942
AssmussSchadeAlma10.02.187824.05.1919
AstWernerMathilde05.10.184921.02.1921
Asten, vonPaula11.05.185612.08.1938
AstfalckFritz26.11.184707.09.1907
AstfalckTrutzschler von FalkensteinElise19.01.185030.10.1930
AstfalckWerner18971924
AstfalckAlfred24.01.186504.07.1924
AtkinsonMaureen19572019
AtteslanderZo18741924
AuberleArthur10.08.190021.10.1938
AuerbachEugen Berthold11.01.185202.10.1922
AuerbachSchönitzTessa04.12.188820.05.1931
AuersbachKarl23.04.188010.07.1940
AugustHermann15.07.191023.03.1976
AugustEberhard07.09.193823.01.2003
AugustErna30.08.190922.02.1984
AugustinBraunHelene02.09.186529.04.1938
AugustinHermann187016.04.1941
AugustinMax01.05.187910.03.1940
AugustinAlfred31.10.191027.01.1945
AuhlFritz16.01.189625.02.1918
AulbertEberhard03.04.1944k.A.
AulbertPetrak.A.k.A.
AuringerJ.k.A.1936
AuringerW.k.A.1937
Auwers, vonSiegfried27.01.187115.10.1941
AvenariusWerner30.04.189711.05.1916
AvenariusN.N.k.A.k.A.
AvenstrupAge Eskil07.09.187620.02.1940
AvramHannelore19422014
AxtErich29.01.190520.11.1925