GOV ID des Denkmales
Ort / BezirkAtterwasch
NameAtterwasch (WK 2)
Adresse
LandkreisSPN
Anfragen senden sie bitte per Email
  Datensatz 1 bis 100 von 195 Datensätzen Vorwärts
NachnameVornameGeburtsdatumSterbedatum
ABELEJosef17.02.190925.03.1945
ACHENBACHDyder26.09.192306.03.1945
ANDELJosef28.05.190604.03.1945
ANDRICHHelmut23.02.192314.03.1945
ASWEGEHinderk von05.07.192723.03.1945
ATZWilhelm29.11.192505.03.1945
BACHHermann21.12.191911.04.1945
BÄRISCHWerner06.01.19271945
BARGMANNKarl20.01.190704.03.1945
BARTELSEwald1945
BEERGünther07.12.192713.03.1945
BEIGERAnton16.05.191105.04.1945
BERGERRichard31.08.190705.03.1945
BERTELKarl03.04.191217.03.1945
BERTRAMPaul05.12.191105.03.1945
BLUMENTRITTErich06.01.192704.03.1945
BÖRNEFELDSiegfried25.09.192514.03.1945
BÖRNERGottfried02.04.192217.03.1945
BÖRNERHerbert01.03.192717.04.1945
BÖRNERWilly01.01.191406.03.1945
BÖTTCHERKarl28.10.190609.03.1945
BRITZKIRudolf16.02.190908.03.1945
BRODWOLFFritz1945
BUSCHHermann14.04.192311.03.1945
BUSCHEKarl22.12.191504.03.1945
CLAUSOtto18.03.192623.03.1945
DABRINGHAUSENAlfred05.05.190604.03.1945
DZINBANYJosef12.02.192405.03.1945
ECKHARDKarl Heinz20.11.192611.04.1945
ERTZPeter03.02.191306.03.1945
ESTERBAUERLudwig31.07.192203.04.1945
FEIKRichard25.07.192113.03.1945
FIEBELKORNHorst15.08.192417.03.1945
FIEGEFranz05.07.190705.03.1945
FISCHERHeinz12.04.192715.04.1945
FREIENBERGTheodor04.04.192008.03.1945
FRESINOArtur13.11.192605.03.1945
FRETZERFranz03.08.190809.03.1945
FUCHSBERGERFranzSep 0923.03.1945
GEIERJosef15.08.190505.03.1945
GMEINWIESERXaver01.02.192306.03.1945
GRABMEIERErnst01.08.192508.03.1945
GROBEHerbert12.05.192211.04.1945
GRÖTSCHELGerhard25.06.192705.03.1945
GROOTENSAugust01.05.190406.03.1945
GROSSKOPFKarl Heinz14.03.192709.03.1945
HABICHGustav21.11.190604.03.1945
HADERERAnton19.03.191404.03.1945
HAGSTEDTHermann03.06.192625.02.1945
HAIDLERBernhard10.05.190913.03.1945
HARTMANNHerbert05.03.1945
HASLINGER29.09.191904.03.1945
HECKERKarl Heinz22.12.192510.03.1945
HECKMANNWilhelm29.04.190812.04.1945
HEINRICHLothar02.09.19271945
HENNINGSENWilly23.09.190804.03.1945
HERRLICHWilhelm06.02.192310.03.1945
HEUERHeinrich17.03.190604.03.1945
HILLEFranz15.05.191404.03.1945
JEGLINSKIMax05.05.190711.03.1945
JESSENErnst10.10.192604.03.1945
JONASFriedrich26.08.192204.03.1945
KASPRZIKPaul29.05.191223.02.1945
KEMMERLINGJosef15.12.192105.03.1945
KLEMMJohann09.11.19271945
KLEMMJohannes09.11.192705.03.1945
KLIEGESimon02.10.192114.03.1945
KLUGJoh.25.03.192105.03.1945
KÖHNEHans Gerhard06.05.192404.03.1945
KOMMELHelmut21.02.192504.03.1945
KORTEAlbert01.06.191106.03.1945
KREMHOFLeo22.08.190814.03.1945
KRÜGERFriedrich15.04.1920Mrz 45
KÜHNRudolf22.04.192506.03.1945
KUHNGünter26.11.192304.03.1945
KUHNLothar14.10.192708.03.1945
LANGPaul22.04.192606.04.1945
LANGEWerner25.10.192712.04.1945
LATTAUSCHKYKurt12.11.191131.03.1945
LATZFriedrich15.02.191314.03.1945
LECHNERAdolf22.11.192305.03.1945
LEICHTLESiegfried02.03.192504.03.1945
LENGERSiegfried08.04.192704.03.1945
LEONHARDTArtur20.06.192605.03.1945
LIDLLudwig15.09.192214.03.1945
LIMMERKarl25.03.192704.03.1945
LÖWWolfgang20.05.192404.03.1945
MAASS
MAIRAnton19.06.190806.03.1945
MAIWALDHartmut05.11.192709.03.1945
MANNHorst06.09.192516.03.1945
MAREKBruno04.04.192604.03.1945
MARKERTHermann31.05.190604.03.1945
MARTENSWalter25.03.192309.04.1945
MARTINFritz01.08.191906.03.1945
MATTHESOtto16.02.192605.03.1945
MAXAMKurt21.08.1911Mrz 45
MERKELGerhard12.02.192731.03.1945
MEWESWilhelm11.09.1913??.03.1945
MICKLEYWilli19.03.191606.03.1945