GOV ID des Denkmales
Ort / BezirkAtterwasch
NameAtterwasch (WK 2)
Adresse
LandkreisSPN
Anfragen senden sie bitte per Email
  Datensatz 1 bis 50 von 195 Datensätzen Vorwärts
NachnameVornameGeburtsdatumSterbedatum
ABELEJosef17.02.190925.03.1945
ACHENBACHDyder26.09.192306.03.1945
ANDELJosef28.05.190604.03.1945
ANDRICHHelmut23.02.192314.03.1945
ASWEGEHinderk von05.07.192723.03.1945
ATZWilhelm29.11.192505.03.1945
BACHHermann21.12.191911.04.1945
BÄRISCHWerner06.01.19271945
BARGMANNKarl20.01.190704.03.1945
BARTELSEwald1945
BEERGünther07.12.192713.03.1945
BEIGERAnton16.05.191105.04.1945
BERGERRichard31.08.190705.03.1945
BERTELKarl03.04.191217.03.1945
BERTRAMPaul05.12.191105.03.1945
BLUMENTRITTErich06.01.192704.03.1945
BÖRNEFELDSiegfried25.09.192514.03.1945
BÖRNERGottfried02.04.192217.03.1945
BÖRNERHerbert01.03.192717.04.1945
BÖRNERWilly01.01.191406.03.1945
BÖTTCHERKarl28.10.190609.03.1945
BRITZKIRudolf16.02.190908.03.1945
BRODWOLFFritz1945
BUSCHHermann14.04.192311.03.1945
BUSCHEKarl22.12.191504.03.1945
CLAUSOtto18.03.192623.03.1945
DABRINGHAUSENAlfred05.05.190604.03.1945
DZINBANYJosef12.02.192405.03.1945
ECKHARDKarl Heinz20.11.192611.04.1945
ERTZPeter03.02.191306.03.1945
ESTERBAUERLudwig31.07.192203.04.1945
FEIKRichard25.07.192113.03.1945
FIEBELKORNHorst15.08.192417.03.1945
FIEGEFranz05.07.190705.03.1945
FISCHERHeinz12.04.192715.04.1945
FREIENBERGTheodor04.04.192008.03.1945
FRESINOArtur13.11.192605.03.1945
FRETZERFranz03.08.190809.03.1945
FUCHSBERGERFranzSep 0923.03.1945
GEIERJosef15.08.190505.03.1945
GMEINWIESERXaver01.02.192306.03.1945
GRABMEIERErnst01.08.192508.03.1945
GROBEHerbert12.05.192211.04.1945
GRÖTSCHELGerhard25.06.192705.03.1945
GROOTENSAugust01.05.190406.03.1945
GROSSKOPFKarl Heinz14.03.192709.03.1945
HABICHGustav21.11.190604.03.1945
HADERERAnton19.03.191404.03.1945
HAGSTEDTHermann03.06.192625.02.1945
HAIDLERBernhard10.05.190913.03.1945