GOV ID des Denkmales
Ort / BezirkArendsee
NameArendsee (WK 1, WK 2)
Adresse
LandkreisUM
Anfragen senden sie bitte per Email
  Datensatz 1 bis 100 von 111 Datensätzen Vorwärts
NachnameVornameGeburtsdatumSterbedatum
AmbrosiusCh.25.06.189502.08.1916
BährRichard04.05.19032.Weltkrieg
BajorathH.03.04.188409.08.1916
BarzHans1.Weltkrieg
Becker1914 – 1918
BednarskiAlfred29.03.188108.06.1918
BehlingOtto25.07.187921.07.1916
BellmannAugust23.02.189505.10.1914
BellstedtG.02.05.188410.10.1914
BietkeErnst19.01.189117.07.1916
BoekerWilli06.08.188407.09.1914
BoenkiJoseph10.01.188608.05.1920
BojeWilhelm08.01.188304.08.1916
BreedeWilhelm21.12.189717.07.1916
BrunkenBartelt10.06.188324.07.1916
ChristophA.03.10.188626.07.1916
ChristophAlfred03.10.188626.07.1916
CzerwonkaEmil29.03.188227.06.1916
DaubenthalerJ.21.04.189328.07.1916
DresslerGerhard07.03.189315.08.1914
Esser1914 – 1918
FederJohannes17.03.188529.07.1916
Froehlich1914 – 1918
FrommOtto08.03.187707.08.1914
FuchsAlois12.05.188813.08.1916
GerngrossGregor22.05.189322.07.1916
GraumannKarl13.06.189323.06.1941
GrollmissOtto06.03.187803.08.1916
HaackeOtto1.Weltkrieg
HandschuhR.24.02.188110.10.1914
Hartmann1914 – 1918
HausmannDavid09.11.189613.07.1916
Haustetter1914 – 1918
HeinrichTh.27.12.187313.08.1916
HempelWilhelm05.07.189602.09.1916
HufnagelJohann23.05.189613.08.1916
IllLudwig18.01.189608.07.1916
JuergensErnst28.04.188107.10.1914
KallenbornM.12.05.187804.08.1916
KarstensHans02.08.188916.10.1914
KasagrandaA.06.12.188013.08.1914
Klose1914 – 1918
KoepschF.26.07.1916
KollwitzRichard04.05.188914.10.1914
KowalkowskiF.20.04.187806.07.1916
KrionFerdinand04.02.189613.07.1916
Kunert1914 – 1918
KunthFriederich13.04.187505.08.1916
LeischowAlfred29.12.189608.08.1916
MarkowErich20.04.186321.04.1917
MartensMax14.07.188112.09.1914
MeissnerGUSTAV1.Weltkrieg
MeissnerHermann1.Weltkrieg
MerckHeinz14.11.187706.08.1916
Meyer1914 – 1918
MielckeHans1.Weltkrieg
MikulinskiW.13.09.1914
Moenchgesang17.11.189512.07.1916
MuthFriedrich10.03.189428.09.1914
MutschallWalter01.12.188220.08.1914
NeufeldAlfred189429.08.1914
Pannek01.10.1914
PartenheimerFriedrich Wilhelm Hans03.12.189027.04.1920
PerronneWilhelm1.Weltkrieg
PieperErnst10.09.187309.08.1916
Potechin17.07.1916
RadetzkiGustav10.02.187728.07.1916
RakowskyPaul02.12.189415.07.1916
RehmannErnst16.11.189730.06.1916
RiethFritz02.04.188621.02.1916
RochowTheodor09.09.1914
RohdeFriedrich18.03.187504.07.1916
Rohmer1914 – 1918
Ruschinski1914 – 1918
SandauFranz13.10.187904.08.1916
ScheerPaul15.07.187310.07.1916
ScheikeHans23.04.189129.06.1916
ScheucheRudolf27.04.189722.10.1918
SchmidtRichard1.Weltkrieg
SchoeningAlbert18.09.187708.07.1916
SchützeKarl25.12.188930.04.1920
Schuhmacher1914 – 1918
SchultzAugust23.05.188805.02.1920
Schultze1914 – 1918
SchulzLeo05.08.188904.08.1916
SchulzMax16.09.189123.06.1916
SchulzeErich09.09.189317.06.1916
SeekGustav30.08.188227.08.1914
SeidelBernhard19.04.188528.06.1916
SemmlerW.29.05.189722.07.1916
SillackMax21.06.187708.10.1914
SockKarl26.10.189504.08.1916
Sonnenburg1914 – 1918
SpielmannErnst21.01.189110.10.1914
Stockfisch1914 – 1918
StratmannH.13.10.189428.09.1914
SuhrMax1.Weltkrieg
SzymczakA.12.11.189627.06.1916
TautenhahnKarl24.05.188709.08.1914
TechowHermann1.Weltkrieg