GOV ID des Denkmales
Ort / BezirkArendsee
NameArendsee (WK 1, WK 2)
Adresse
LandkreisUM
Anfragen senden sie bitte per Email
  Datensatz 1 bis 50 von 111 Datensätzen Vorwärts
NachnameVornameGeburtsdatumSterbedatum
AmbrosiusCh.25.06.189502.08.1916
BährRichard04.05.19032.Weltkrieg
BajorathH.03.04.188409.08.1916
BarzHans1.Weltkrieg
Becker1914 – 1918
BednarskiAlfred29.03.188108.06.1918
BehlingOtto25.07.187921.07.1916
BellmannAugust23.02.189505.10.1914
BellstedtG.02.05.188410.10.1914
BietkeErnst19.01.189117.07.1916
BoekerWilli06.08.188407.09.1914
BoenkiJoseph10.01.188608.05.1920
BojeWilhelm08.01.188304.08.1916
BreedeWilhelm21.12.189717.07.1916
BrunkenBartelt10.06.188324.07.1916
ChristophA.03.10.188626.07.1916
ChristophAlfred03.10.188626.07.1916
CzerwonkaEmil29.03.188227.06.1916
DaubenthalerJ.21.04.189328.07.1916
DresslerGerhard07.03.189315.08.1914
Esser1914 – 1918
FederJohannes17.03.188529.07.1916
Froehlich1914 – 1918
FrommOtto08.03.187707.08.1914
FuchsAlois12.05.188813.08.1916
GerngrossGregor22.05.189322.07.1916
GraumannKarl13.06.189323.06.1941
GrollmissOtto06.03.187803.08.1916
HaackeOtto1.Weltkrieg
HandschuhR.24.02.188110.10.1914
Hartmann1914 – 1918
HausmannDavid09.11.189613.07.1916
Haustetter1914 – 1918
HeinrichTh.27.12.187313.08.1916
HempelWilhelm05.07.189602.09.1916
HufnagelJohann23.05.189613.08.1916
IllLudwig18.01.189608.07.1916
JuergensErnst28.04.188107.10.1914
KallenbornM.12.05.187804.08.1916
KarstensHans02.08.188916.10.1914
KasagrandaA.06.12.188013.08.1914
Klose1914 – 1918
KoepschF.26.07.1916
KollwitzRichard04.05.188914.10.1914
KowalkowskiF.20.04.187806.07.1916
KrionFerdinand04.02.189613.07.1916
Kunert1914 – 1918
KunthFriederich13.04.187505.08.1916
LeischowAlfred29.12.189608.08.1916
MarkowErich20.04.186321.04.1917