ID des FriedhofesFRIELDJO61ST
Ort / BezirkAltsorgefeld (OT von Dahme/Mark)
NameAltsorgefeld Friedhof
Adresse,
LandkreisTF
Größe
Träger
Anfragen senden sie bitte per Email
  Datensatz 1 bis 35 von 35 Datensätzen  
NachnameVornameGeburtsdatumSterbedatum
AltmannDietrich19261995
AltmannErika19292015
AltmannThomas19572000
BraunAdolf11.07.190202.07.1988
BraunIlse25.04.191428.08.1977
EigendorfAnni06.08.192026.03.1924
EigendorfLotte09.03.192323.01.1992
EigendorfWerner05.08.192515.08.1993
EigendorfWilhelmine18751927
GensickeKarl Hermann24.06.187106.12.1926
GroseGustav Albert05.01.190011.11.1983
GroseThea Alice10.05.189805.06.1979
IhmeFriedrich09.06.185121.04.1918
JabuschKaroline18621922
LehmannFranz05.10.187808.10.1922
LehmannLydia15.01.190905.02.1994
LehmannWilli04.08.190714.06.1989
ReppmannMinna21.10.186902.07.1964
ReppmannPaul24.08.189627.08.1973
RiemerGustav23.09.188906.03.1960
RiemerHelene09.08.189312.07.1957
RotheHeinz25.12.191821.10.1999
RotheMarianne08.03.192618.10.2010
SandmannEmma11.07.189612.05.1973
SandmannGustav10.07.185916.10.1925
SchmidtElsbeth11.09.192114.03.1929
SchmidtMax13.03.189421.11.1957
SchmidtWilhelm??
SchmidtWilhelmine181318.03.1883
SchulzeOtto04.03.189308.09.1933
UmbreitHeinz23.11.193317.09.1993
WeberAuguste25.08.188007.03.1942
WeberMartha05.10.189805.04.1926
WinkelmannKaroline07.04.184329.03.1927
ZehJosef27.11.186501.05.1926